We are ready

In addition to some familiar names, we are delighted to welcome new faces to the Party. Together, we represent all of Bermuda and are fiercely committed to making the lives of all Bermudians better.

View our Platform
Craig Cannonier

Craig Cannonier, Leader

Constituency 12
Devonshire South Central

Polling station
Horticultural Hall, Botanical Gardens

Leah Scott

Leah Scott, Deputy Leader

Constituency 30
Southampton East Central

Polling station
Heron Bay Primary School

James Perry

Constituency 1
St George’s North

Polling station
East End Primary School

Thomas Harvey

Constituency 2
St George’s West

Polling station
Penno’s Wharf Cruise Ship Terminal

Antoine Cannonier

Antoine Cannonier

Constituency 3
St David’s

Polling station
Clearwater Middle School

Kimberlee Pitcher

Kim Pitcher

Constituency 4
St George’s South

Polling station
Holy Trinity Church Hall

Elizabeth Harvey

Constituency 5
Hamilton East

Polling station
Francis Patton Primary School

Simone Barton

Constituency 6
Hamilton West

Polling station
Midland Heights Seventh Day Adventist Church Hall

Robin Tucker

Robin Tucker

Constituency 7
Hamilton South

Polling station
Harrington Sound Primary School

Cole Simons

Constituency 8
Smith’s South

Polling station
Whitney Institute Middle School

Vic Ball

Constituency 9
Smith’s West

Polling station
St. Patrick’s Church Hall

Michael Dunkley

Constituency 10
Smith’s North

Polling station
Somersfield Academy

Patricia Gordon-Pamplin

Patricia Gordon-Pamplin

Constituency 11
Devonshire East

Polling station
Christ Church Devonshire

Craig Cannonier

Craig Cannonier, Leader

Constituency 12
Devonshire South Central

Polling station
Horticultural Hall, Botanical Gardens

Charles Swan

Constituency 13
Devonshire North Central

Polling station
CedarBridge Academy

Catherine Kempe

Catherine Kempe

Constituency 14
Devonshire North West

Polling station
Prospect Primary School

Scott Stewart

Constituency 15
Pembroke East

Polling station
National Sports Center, Sports Pavilion

Marcus Jones

Marcus Jones

Constituency 19
Pembroke West

Polling station
West Pembroke Primary School

Susan Jackson

Susan Jackson

Constituency 20
Pembroke South West

Polling station
Dellwood Middle School

Scott Pearman

Constituency 22
Paget East

Polling station
Bermuda College

Jarion Richardson

Jarion Richardson

Constituency 23
Paget West

Polling station
St. Paul’s Church Hall, Paget

Tarik Smith

Tarik Smith

Constituency 24
Warwick South East

Polling station
Warwick Seventh Day Adventist Church Hall

Jon Brunson

Constituency 25
Warwick North East

Polling station
Bright Temple AME Church Hall

Douglas De Couto

Constituency 27
Warwick North Central

Polling station
Purvis Primary School

Dwayne Robinson

Dwayne Robinson

Constituency 28
Warwick West

Polling station
Windreach Recreational Village

Daquan Scott

Constituency 29
Southampton East

Polling station
Warwick Camp

Leah Scott

Leah Scott, Deputy Leader

Constituency 30
Southampton East Central

Polling station
Heron Bay Primary School

Ben Smith

Ben Smith

Constituency 31
Southampton West Central

Polling station
Mount Zion AME Church Hall

Karen Magnum

Constituency 32
Southampton West

Polling station
Dalton E. Tucker Primary School

Nicky Gurret

Nicky Gurret

Constituency 34
Sandys South Central

Polling station
West End Primary School

Michael Cann

Constituency 35
Sandys North Central

Polling station
St. James Church Hall

Jeff Sousa

Constituency 36
Sandys North

Polling station
Somerset Primary School